Head

Pořadí jednotlivců KvKP 2014-2015

Celkem

Konečné pořadí


1. HÁJEK Petr Hazlov D 444,2 299,8 144,4 3,1 7 / 9 (495)

2. HURTA Martin Jiskra Aš A 439,3 295,3 144,0 4,5 7 / 9 (462)

3. BLÁHA Roman Šabina B 436,4 296,3 140,1 4,7 9 / 9 (471)

4. SEIDL Eduard Šabina B 432,8 297,4 135,4 4,3 7 / 9 (481)

5. KLEPÁČEK Adolf Cheb D 431,3 292,9 138,4 4,3 7 / 9 (478)

6. BRANDL Gerhard Šabina B 430,2 290,7 139,5 5,4 9 / 9 (469)

7. MAZÁK František ml. Jiskra Aš A 429,2 293,6 135,6 3,6 6 / 9 (457)

8. LUSTER Johannes Sn. K.Vary B 427,9 288,6 139,4 5,3 8 / 9 (446)

9. BÍNA Ondřej Hazlov D 426,9 289,0 137,9 4,8 6 / 9 (456)

10. STAŠOVÁ Daniela Sn. K.Vary B 426,5 288,3 138,2 4,8 8 / 9 (447)

11. MAXA Vladimír Jáchymov B 426,4 292,6 133,8 5,0 9 / 9 (469)

12. VEVERKA Josef Lomnice B 426,3 290,1 136,2 6,4 8 / 9 (449)

13. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Martina Jiskra Aš B 425,0 293,1 131,9 6,1 7 / 9 (470)

14. ZEMAN Václav SKK K.Vary B 424,7 290,3 134,4 5,4 9 / 9 (459)

15. VAJDÍKOVÁ Lucie Lomnice C 424,5 288,5 136,0 5,9 9 / 9 (469)

16. SERBOUSEK Václav Hazlov D 423,7 286,5 137,3 5,1 6 / 9 (478)

17. VIEWEGOVÁ Pavla Jiskra Aš B 423,7 292,2 131,5 5,9 6 / 9 (457)

18. SOLÍN Jaroslav Jiskra Aš A 423,6 294,0 129,6 5,3 8 / 9 (462)

19. ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Soňa Lomnice C 423,4 294,7 128,7 6,1 6 / 9 (470)

20. TRAKAL Martin SKK K.Vary B 422,2 290,8 131,4 5,3 7 / 9 (476)

21. MAŠEK Václav Jiskra Aš B 421,6 295,2 126,4 5,9 9 / 9 (452)

22. ŠNAJDR Václav SKK K.Vary B 421,5 289,0 132,5 5,4 9 / 9 (453)

23. MANDA Štěpán Hazlov D 421,1 288,3 132,8 4,5 7 / 9 (454)

24. VALENTA Jaromír Teplá 420,9 293,4 127,5 5,9 8 / 9 (459)

25. PILAŘ Václav Jiskra Aš A 420,5 295,3 125,3 7,4 9 / 9 (462)

26. ČERNÝ Jaromír Šabina B 420,0 289,5 130,5 6,5 8 / 9 (460)

27. ŠTURSOVÁ Tereza Lomnice C 419,8 287,6 132,1 4,5 9 / 9 (474)

28. HAMROVÁ Jana Cheb C 419,7 291,9 127,8 7,9 8 / 9 (455)

29. FLEJŠAR Jiří Lomnice B 417,9 289,4 128,6 5,5 9 / 9 (463)

30. SCHUBERT Pavel Cheb D 417,9 289,9 127,9 7,1 7 / 9 (471)

31. BECK Tomáš ml. Sn. K.Vary B 417,4 289,7 127,7 7,7 9 / 9 (459)

32. PAVLÍK Zdeněk Sn. K.Vary B 416,9 287,2 129,8 6,5 9 / 9 (442)

33. VICZMANDI Tomáš Jiskra Aš B 416,9 288,3 128,6 6,3 9 / 9 (463)

34. ŠTĚPANOVSKÝ Rudolf Lomnice C 416,3 286,5 129,8 4,4 8 / 9 (463)

35. GABRIŠKO Jiří SKK K.Vary B 416,3 289,3 127,1 6,6 8 / 9 (464)

36. JEDLIČKOVÁ Dagmar Jiskra Aš A 416,1 291,9 124,2 8,0 9 / 9 (447)

37. BOKOVÁ Miroslava Teplá 415,6 292,8 122,8 7,1 9 / 9 (455)

38. JAROŠ Jiří Cheb D 414,4 293,5 121,0 7,4 8 / 9 (447)

39. JARINOVÁ Klára Hazlov D 414,4 288,0 126,4 6,7 9 / 9 (465)

40. VODEHNAL Vítězslav SKK K.Vary B 414,1 288,5 125,5 5,7 8 / 9 (446)

41. JANDA Petr Lomnice B 413,8 283,9 129,9 6,0 8 / 9 (463)

42. ŠEDA Jiří Jáchymov B 413,7 295,1 118,6 7,1 9 / 9 (460)

43. LOVEČEK Zdeněk SKK K.Vary B 412,7 282,8 130,0 5,7 8 / 9 (465)

44. SEIDL František Šabina B 411,9 286,1 125,8 6,6 7 / 9 (451)

45. BUFKA Jiří Jiskra Aš B 410,9 289,2 121,7 5,4 9 / 9 (466)

46. NOVÁČKOVÁ Eva Cheb C 410,6 285,3 125,3 8,2 9 / 9 (466)

47. BEZOUŠKA Martin Jáchymov B 410,5 287,9 122,6 7,8 7 / 9 (462)

48. ZVĚŘINA Josef Lomnice B 410,4 284,7 125,7 7,5 8 / 9 (446)

49. CHRASTIL Josef Cheb C 410,3 284,8 125,5 7,4 9 / 9 (473)

50. ŠIMÁČEK Petr Lomnice C 408,7 286,0 122,7 8,4 8 / 9 (471)

51. BAŠEK Karel Sn. K.Vary B 408,3 284,4 123,9 8,0 9 / 9 (451)

52. PROUZOVÁ Monika Lomnice C 405,7 283,9 121,9 7,5 6 / 9 (463)

53. ŽIVNÝ František Jáchymov B 405,6 285,6 120,1 8,7 8 / 9 (441)

54. MANDÁK Jan Teplá 405,6 286,5 119,1 6,8 9 / 9 (476)

55. BUDIL Miroslav Cheb C 405,2 280,8 124,4 7,8 6 / 9 (454)

56. MAZÁK František st. Jiskra Aš A 405,1 295,5 109,6 13,3 7 / 9 (451)

57. MRENICA Štefan Jáchymov B 403,0 284,6 118,4 7,9 8 / 9 (440)

58. JALOŠEVSKÁ Jitka Teplá 401,2 283,2 118,0 9,2 8 / 9 (444)

59. HROMADA Lubomír Lomnice B 400,9 283,6 117,3 9,3 9 / 9 (450)

60. LIDMILA Petr Lomnice B 400,8 282,6 118,1 10,0 7 / 9 (425)

61. BLASL Jiří Jáchymov B 399,7 286,9 112,8 7,8 7 / 9 (426)

62. PETŘÍČKOVÁ Jiřina Jiskra Aš B 399,4 286,1 113,2 11,8 6 / 9 (436)

63. SLAVÍK Hanuš Lomnice B 399,2 281,1 118,1 7,9 9 / 9 (420)

64. KOČAN Jiří SKK K.Vary B 399,1 273,2 125,9 6,2 6 / 9 (411)

65. NOVÁČEK Josef Cheb C 396,0 285,0 110,9 10,6 6 / 9 (478)

66. FLUSSER Václav Teplá 396,0 279,6 116,4 10,6 7 / 9 (444)

67. MÍŠÁNEK Vladimír Jiskra Aš A 395,9 287,7 108,3 10,4 7 / 9 (437)

68. ŽALUD Robert Sn. K.Vary B 395,8 276,4 119,4 8,2 7 / 9 (443)

69. CIMBALA Štefan Šabina B 393,9 279,2 114,8 9,4 7 / 9 (431)

70. KRÝSL Vladimír Cheb C 391,8 274,3 117,5 7,8 8 / 9 (429)

71. POKORNÝ Pavel Cheb D 390,8 276,4 114,4 9,0 9 / 9 (433)

72. LUKÁŠKOVÁ Jana Teplá 388,6 279,1 109,5 10,4 9 / 9 (437)

73. UTIKAL Karel Hazlov D 386,7 283,8 102,9 10,3 6 / 9 (408)

74. UTIKALOVÁ Miroslava Hazlov D 386,4 275,6 110,8 10,1 7 / 9 (439)

75. MAŠKOVÁ Yvona Cheb D 384,1 275,5 108,6 10,9 7 / 9 (418)

76. ZVĚŘINA Marek Šabina B 382,4 275,4 107,0 13,1 6 / 9 (421)

77. ČÍŽKOVÁ Jana Teplá 382,3 278,7 103,6 12,8 8 / 9 (451)

78. ADAM Jan Cheb D 377,4 275,2 102,2 12,7 8 / 9 (459)

79. KOVAČÍKOVÁ Růžena Lomnice C 376,4 271,6 104,9 9,6 6 / 9 (410)


BÍLEK Jan Teplá 465,0 324,0 141,0 4,0 1 / 9 (465)


KOŽÍŠEK Lukáš Lomnice C 455,5 305,0 150,5 4,0 2 / 9 (483)


JEDLIČKA Petr Jiskra Aš A 448,7 311,3 137,4 3,0 5 / 9 (470)


JEDLIČKA Petr Jiskra Aš B 445,8 293,6 152,2 1,2 4 / 9 (491)


BULANT Jaroslav Jiskra Aš B 441,4 300,2 141,2 3,2 4 / 9 (486)


MÍŠÁNEK Vladimír Jiskra Aš B 437,0 306,0 131,0 8,0 2 / 9 (458)


VESELÝ Václav Lomnice C 433,0 290,0 143,0 3,0 1 / 9 (433)


KROTKÝ Josef Lomnice B 431,5 290,5 141,0 4,0 1 / 9 (452)


KNESPL Miroslav Lomnice C 428,0 276,0 152,0 0,0 1 / 9 (428)


DIOSEGI Štěpán Lomnice B 426,0 304,0 122,0 2,0 1 / 9 (426)


KROTKÝ Josef Lomnice C 426,0 304,0 122,0 7,0 1 / 9 (426)


BERKOVCOVÁ Hana Cheb C 425,0 293,3 131,7 4,8 5 / 9 (499)


VLČEK Miroslav Jáchymov B 422,8 291,8 131,0 5,2 5 / 9 (460)


TUČEK Michal Hazlov D 421,3 293,3 128,0 3,8 2 / 9 (444)


BENEŠOVÁ Iveta Hazlov D 421,0 287,5 133,5 5,3 2 / 9 (427)


UTÍKALOVÁ Linda Hazlov D 420,8 289,8 131,0 4,5 4 / 9 (433)


PEŠKOVÁ Blanka SKK K.Vary B 420,3 294,0 126,3 7,7 3 / 9 (443)


DAVÍDKOVÁ Anna Jiskra Aš B 417,0 292,0 125,0 7,0 1 / 9 (417)


TAUBER Petr Teplá 415,0 304,0 111,0 9,0 1 / 9 (415)


URBAN Vladislav Lomnice C 414,3 295,2 119,2 7,2 3 / 9 (435)


NOVÝ Jaroslav Šabina B 414,0 286,7 127,3 7,2 5 / 9 (439)


LAUDÁTOVÁ Jitka Jiskra Aš A 413,0 282,0 131,0 7,0 1 / 9 (413)


ZOUFALÝ Michal Hazlov D 413,0 285,0 128,0 7,8 3 / 9 (442)


LUKEŠ Vladimír Jáchymov B 413,0 287,7 125,3 5,7 1 / 9 (427)


GLADAVSKÁ Helena Cheb C 412,7 280,3 132,3 5,0 3 / 9 (426)


KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Zuzana Lomnice C 412,0 279,0 133,0 5,0 1 / 9 (412)


HLAVATÝ Zdeněk Jáchymov B 411,8 289,5 122,3 7,6 5 / 9 (450)


GUBA Hubert Lomnice C 411,0 269,0 142,0 4,0 1 / 9 (411)


BERKOVCOVÁ Hana Cheb D 409,8 288,1 121,7 5,5 3 / 9 (427)


TOUŽIMSKÝ Marcel Sn. K.Vary B 409,5 289,4 120,1 6,8 2 / 9 (440)


ŠAFR Jiří Sn. K.Vary B 409,0 289,5 119,5 6,4 5 / 9 (479)


GUBA Hubert Lomnice B 408,0 281,0 127,0 7,0 1 / 9 (408)


VIEWEG Václav Jiskra Aš B 408,0 286,0 122,0 5,0 1 / 9 (408)


BULANT Jaroslav Hazlov D 407,8 281,5 126,3 5,4 4 / 9 (436)


HUSSAR Daniel Cheb D 405,1 289,6 115,5 8,9 4 / 9 (431)


LAUDÁTOVÁ Jitka Jiskra Aš B 404,0 282,0 122,0 5,0 1 / 9 (404)


SCHIMMER Rudolf Lomnice C 402,6 280,8 121,8 6,7 5 / 9 (460)


ŠATRA František Cheb C 402,5 289,5 113,0 11,0 3 / 9 (411)


KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Zuzana Lomnice B 401,0 269,0 132,0 8,0 1 / 9 (401)


KŘIVKA Petr Lomnice C 400,5 284,5 116,0 8,5 2 / 9 (432)


VRBA Radek Hazlov D 400,0 306,0 94,0 12,0 1 / 9 (400)


UTIKALOVÁ Karoline Hazlov D 399,7 286,0 113,7 11,4 4 / 9 (450)


CAPOUCH František Cheb C 392,3 274,2 118,0 8,9 5 / 9 (448)


JARINOVÁ Iveta Hazlov D 388,5 282,0 106,5 10,0 2 / 9 (395)


KRATOCHVÍL Luboš Jáchymov B 388,0 278,0 110,0 11,0 1 / 9 (388)


MARTÍNEK Ladislav Jáchymov B 384,0 276,0 108,0 15,0 1 / 9 (384)


DROZDEK Martin Hazlov D 384,0 298,0 86,0 12,0 1 / 9 (384)


MÁLEK Petr Cheb D 383,9 273,6 110,4 11,6 4 / 9 (417)


PLAVEC Jiří Jiskra Aš A 383,0 276,0 107,0 7,0 1 / 9 (383)


VÁLEK Petr Hazlov D 377,0 275,0 102,0 11,0 1 / 9 (377)


MATOUŠEK Jiří Cheb D 373,0 267,1 105,8 12,9 5 / 9 (418)


BEČKOVÁ Jitka Lomnice C 371,0 268,0 103,0 12,0 1 / 9 (371)


ČECHURA Václav SKK K.Vary B 370,5 270,0 100,5 13,0 2 / 9 (389)


DOBIÁŠOVÁ Hana Sn. K.Vary B 361,0 266,0 95,0 14,0 1 / 9 (361)