Head

Pořadí jednotlivců KvKS-1 2014-2015

Celkem

Konečné pořadí


1. TOUŽIMSKÝ Marcel Slovan D 420,1 291,8 128,3 5,4 5 / 5 (448)

2. HANDŠUH Miroslav Slovan C 419,0 289,6 129,4 6,1 4 / 5 (482)

3. ČECHURA Václav SKK K.Vary C 411,9 293,6 118,3 7,9 5 / 5 (456)

4. VIEWEG Václav Jiskra Aš C 411,5 282,4 129,2 5,6 5 / 5 (432)

5. ČEJKOVÁ Michaela Slovan C 409,7 287,3 122,4 7,2 5 / 5 (427)

6. MARTÍNEK Ladislav Jáchymov D 408,9 286,6 122,3 7,2 5 / 5 (436)

7. SERAJA Dagmar Slovan D 408,4 285,5 122,9 10,1 4 / 5 (443)

8. CULEK Jan Útvina B 408,2 279,1 129,1 5,3 5 / 5 (443)

9. TRNKA Jaroslav Útvina C 406,0 281,6 124,4 7,6 5 / 5 (447)

10. VLČEK Václav Útvina B 405,6 282,2 123,4 8,7 5 / 5 (423)

11. SOBOTKOVÁ Martina SKK K.Vary D 404,2 280,1 124,1 5,6 5 / 5 (468)

12. HERTELOVÁ Marie Jiskra Aš C 403,8 281,3 122,6 5,4 5 / 5 (452)

13. ŠTÁC Luděk Jáchymov C 403,7 272,1 131,6 5,3 5 / 5 (430)

14. NOVÁ Ivana Jáchymov D 403,3 288,8 114,5 8,7 5 / 5 (449)

15. ŠTÝBER Vladimír Slovan C 401,7 281,5 120,2 9,6 4 / 5 (445)

16. KRATOCHVÍL Luboš Jáchymov C 400,4 280,8 119,6 7,8 4 / 5 (430)

17. URBAN Ladislav SKK K.Vary C 399,4 287,6 111,8 10,9 5 / 5 (427)

18. VANČO Josef SKK K.Vary D 398,7 281,8 116,9 8,6 4 / 5 (423)

19. PEŠKOVÁ Blanka SKK K.Vary D 397,3 277,9 119,5 8,7 5 / 5 (437)

20. TÓTH Antonín Jáchymov C 396,2 276,3 119,9 10,1 5 / 5 (431)

21. LAUDÁTOVÁ Jitka Jiskra Aš C 396,1 279,6 116,6 7,1 5 / 5 (427)

22. HLAVÁČOVÁ Kateřina Slovan C 394,6 272,5 122,1 7,6 5 / 5 (461)

23. MAKAROVÁ Hana Jáchymov D 393,9 276,2 117,8 8,4 5 / 5 (430)

24. ČEGAN Vlastimil Jáchymov C 391,8 276,7 115,1 8,5 5 / 5 (426)

25. PEJŠEK Karel Útvina B 390,9 280,3 110,6 10,7 5 / 5 (429)

26. KUPKA Libor st. SKK K.Vary D 390,9 281,8 109,1 9,4 4 / 5 (429)

27. TOKA Miroslav Slovan D 390,5 284,0 106,5 11,7 5 / 5 (425)

28. MITÁČEK Jiří SKK K.Vary C 390,1 275,5 114,6 8,5 5 / 5 (445)

29. PELC Stanislav Jáchymov D 390,0 283,7 106,3 9,8 4 / 5 (412)

30. PLAVEC Jiří Jiskra Aš C 389,4 275,8 113,7 8,6 4 / 5 (445)

31. DOUPNÍK Jakub Útvina B 385,2 275,7 109,5 10,3 5 / 5 (444)

32. PÁNEK Luděk Útvina C 383,3 277,1 106,3 10,8 5 / 5 (402)

33. CHLUPOVÁ Jaroslava Slovan D 379,4 273,2 106,2 12,2 4 / 5 (418)

34. DOBIÁŠOVÁ Hana Slovan C 374,4 273,5 100,9 10,5 4 / 5 (407)

35. MARTÍNKOVÁ Blanka Útvina B 371,7 270,8 100,9 14,6 4 / 5 (404)

36. STARÁ Růžena Útvina C 371,2 258,0 113,2 11,3 5 / 5 (442)

37. HEROLDOVÁ Sabina Jáchymov D 354,7 260,7 94,0 16,0 4 / 5 (399)

38. MERTA Viktor Útvina C 339,5 247,1 92,4 15,8 4 / 5 (377)

39. DUKSA Zdeněk Slovan D 337,8 243,0 94,8 15,9 4 / 5 (389)


ZMEŠKALOVÁ Zdeňka Slovan C 435,0 301,5 133,5 4,9 3 / 5 (472)


BALCAROVÁ Irena SKK K.Vary D 416,5 295,1 121,4 9,3 2 / 5 (459)


MÍŠANEK Vladimír Jiskra Aš C 407,0 287,6 119,4 8,1 3 / 5 (437)


LUKEŠ Vladimír Jáchymov C 404,8 276,3 128,6 6,3 3 / 5 (446)


DAVÍDKOVÁ Anna Jiskra Aš C 402,0 278,0 124,0 3,0 1 / 5 (402)


STARÝ Libor Slovan D 402,0 289,0 113,0 5,0 1 / 5 (402)


ŠNAJDROVÁ Jaroslava SKK K.Vary D 400,0 279,8 120,2 7,1 3 / 5 (419)


PAZDERA Pavel SKK K.Vary C 399,9 280,2 119,7 9,1 3 / 5 (434)


ČERMÁK Vladimír SKK K.Vary C 398,4 279,4 119,0 12,3 3 / 5 (447)


ZÁPOTOČNÝ Václav Slovan D 394,0 278,2 115,8 7,7 3 / 5 (456)


VOKROJ Tomáš Slovan D 390,0 267,0 123,0 8,0 1 / 5 (390)


PÁNEK František Útvina C 389,6 273,5 116,1 8,1 3 / 5 (409)


ŠPAČEK Miroslav SKK K.Vary C 382,6 277,2 105,3 11,2 3 / 5 (393)


PETŘÍČKOVÁ Jiřina Jiskra Aš C 379,1 276,5 102,6 10,9 3 / 5 (432)


DUKSA Zdeněk Slovan D 377,3 272,3 105,0 13,7 1 / 5 (394)


BESEDA Jan Jáchymov C 375,7 279,2 96,5 13,8 2 / 5 (394)


ČERVENKA Vít Útvina C 370,7 263,3 107,3 8,7 1 / 5 (396)


LAUDÁT Ota Jiskra Aš C 368,0 275,0 93,0 9,0 1 / 5 (368)


SZMITEK Tomáš Slovan D 362,9 254,2 108,7 11,7 3 / 5 (412)


BESEDOVÁ Hedvika Jáchymov D 359,5 285,0 74,5 17,0 2 / 5 (364)


BALCAR Luděk SKK K.Vary D 335,0 257,0 78,0 19,0 1 / 5 (335)


KUČERA Antonín SKK K.Vary D 328,0 246,5 81,5 17,3 2 / 5 (355)