Head

Pořadí jednotlivců KvKP 2017-2018

Celkem

Pořadí po 15. kole


1. JEDLIČKA Petr ml. Kuželky Aš B 475,2 314,0 161,3 2,5 6 / 6 (504)

2. HAKEN Petr KK Ji.Hazlov B 440,8 292,9 147,8 2,6 7 / 7 (486)

3. WITTWAR Michael KK Ji.Hazlov B 439,0 300,8 138,1 3,3 6 / 7 (477)

4. CIMBALA Radek Slávia K.Vary 437,0 296,1 140,9 3,9 8 / 8 (465)

5. KUČERA Pavel TJ Šabina 434,6 288,9 145,7 4,4 6 / 7 (472)

6. KOMANCOVÁ Jana KK Ji.Hazlov B 430,8 296,9 133,9 4,3 7 / 7 (469)

7. REPČIK Pavel KK Ji.Hazlov B 426,8 295,6 131,2 6,5 6 / 7 (458)

8. PEŠŤÁK Miroslav So.Teplá 425,9 295,6 130,3 4,7 6 / 6 (459)

9. BUDIL Miroslav L.Cheb C 425,3 294,4 130,9 7,5 6 / 6 (499)

10. ČERNÝ Jaromír TJ Šabina 425,0 292,6 132,4 6,7 6 / 7 (456)

11. URBAN Vladislav Kuželky Aš B 425,0 283,0 142,0 4,6 4 / 6 (450)

12. VODEHNAL Vítězslav SKK K.Vary B 424,3 295,5 128,8 5,5 7 / 7 (442)

13. SEIDL Eduard TJ Šabina 423,4 292,7 130,6 4,5 7 / 7 (461)

14. AXAMSKÝ Luboš So.Teplá 423,3 286,9 136,4 3,9 4 / 6 (449)

15. BLÁHA Roman TJ Šabina 422,8 298,0 124,9 7,5 7 / 7 (468)

16. HANDŠUH Miroslav Sn. K.Vary B 422,8 290,7 132,2 6,9 5 / 7 (453)

17. STAŠOVÁ Daniela Sn. K.Vary B 422,4 287,3 135,1 3,8 7 / 7 (499)

18. MOJŽÍŠ Martin Slávia K.Vary 422,3 287,8 134,6 4,5 8 / 8 (453)

19. ZEMAN Václav SKK K.Vary B 420,9 292,0 128,9 5,5 7 / 7 (451)

20. VYLEŤAL Bohumil L.Cheb C 420,1 290,3 129,8 7,2 4 / 6 (451)

21. VALENTA Jaromír So.Teplá 420,0 294,4 125,6 6,5 5 / 6 (486)

22. JAROŠ Jiří Cheb D 418,4 287,5 130,9 5,3 7 / 7 (472)

23. GABRIŠKO Jiří SKK K.Vary C 416,8 293,4 123,4 8,3 6 / 6 (449)

24. BESEDA Petr Sn. K.Vary B 416,5 287,2 129,3 5,7 6 / 7 (449)

25. BOHMANN Petr KK Ji.Hazlov B 416,3 290,8 125,5 5,7 7 / 7 (445)

26. BOKOVÁ Miroslava So.Teplá 416,3 297,9 118,4 6,8 4 / 6 (473)

27. PAVLÍK Zdeněk Slávia K.Vary 415,3 296,1 119,2 8,5 7 / 8 (454)

28. HROMADA Lubomír Lomnice C 414,3 286,5 127,8 7,3 6 / 7 (442)

29. ZMEŠKALOVÁ Zdeňka Sn. K.Vary B 413,8 290,7 123,1 8,3 6 / 7 (437)

30. LIDMILA Petr Lomnice C 411,9 287,7 124,2 7,6 7 / 7 (443)

31. VESELÝ Vladimír Kuželky Aš B 411,8 285,7 126,1 6,1 6 / 6 (439)

32. VELEK Jiří So.Teplá 411,2 286,7 124,5 5,1 6 / 6 (462)

33. ČECHURA Václav SKK K.Vary B 409,9 283,4 126,5 6,2 7 / 7 (468)

34. VOLF Josef Lomnice C 409,4 281,1 128,3 7,6 5 / 7 (437)

35. POLÁČKOVÁ Miroslava So.Teplá 409,3 285,8 123,5 6,4 6 / 6 (443)

36. LUSTER Johannes Sn. K.Vary B 407,7 284,0 123,7 5,5 7 / 7 (483)

37. BLÁHA Kamil KK Ji.Hazlov B 407,5 286,8 120,8 9,2 6 / 7 (461)

38. JEDLIČKOVÁ Dagmar Kuželky Aš B 407,0 285,5 121,5 7,4 6 / 6 (441)

39. MRENICA Štefan Jáchymov B 407,0 288,8 118,1 10,0 6 / 7 (450)

40. NOVÁČKOVÁ Eva L.Cheb C 406,7 277,4 129,3 6,0 6 / 6 (441)

41. PAZDERA Pavel SKK K.Vary C 406,2 286,9 119,3 9,4 5 / 6 (444)

42. FLEJŠAR Jiří Lomnice C 405,9 285,4 120,5 7,4 7 / 7 (458)

43. PELC Stanislav Jáchymov B 405,4 284,3 121,0 8,2 6 / 7 (449)

44. SCHUBERT Pavel Cheb D 405,2 284,8 120,4 7,3 6 / 7 (466)

45. GLADAVSKÁ Helena Cheb D 405,0 275,0 130,0 6,3 7 / 7 (459)

46. MAXA Vladimír Jáchymov B 404,4 285,4 119,0 9,2 7 / 7 (429)

47. LUKEŠ Vladimír Jáchymov B 404,2 279,4 124,8 8,4 7 / 7 (426)

48. MÁLEK Petr L.Cheb C 403,9 283,5 120,4 8,5 6 / 6 (449)

49. ŠEDA Jiří Jáchymov B 398,2 285,5 112,7 11,0 5 / 7 (422)

50. ČERNOHOUS Ondřej Slávia K.Vary 397,4 281,7 115,8 9,0 8 / 8 (420)

51. SOBOTKOVÁ Martina SKK K.Vary B 396,6 277,7 118,9 6,8 7 / 7 (433)

52. KUPKA Libor SKK K.Vary C 394,8 275,3 119,5 7,6 6 / 6 (446)

53. ŠNAJDR Václav SKK K.Vary C 394,7 277,0 117,7 8,8 6 / 6 (421)

54. ČERNOHOUS Vladimír Slávia K.Vary 394,2 276,3 117,9 8,2 7 / 8 (428)

55. BENEŠ Jiří ml. TJ Šabina 393,9 277,7 116,3 9,5 5 / 7 (434)

56. KRÝSL Vladimír, ing. L.Cheb C 393,4 278,6 114,7 9,0 5 / 6 (444)

57. HAMROVÁ Jana L.Cheb C 392,2 278,6 113,5 9,8 5 / 6 (444)

58. ČEGAN Vlastimil Jáchymov B 391,0 274,5 116,6 9,9 5 / 7 (410)

59. POKORNÝ Pavel L.Cheb C 390,5 281,5 109,0 12,2 6 / 6 (427)

60. MANDÁK Jan So.Teplá 389,9 281,8 108,1 9,0 6 / 6 (439)

61. HUSSAR Daniel Cheb D 388,9 275,2 113,8 9,0 5 / 7 (428)

62. MAZÁK František ml. Kuželky Aš B 388,7 271,8 117,0 8,9 4 / 6 (417)

63. VESELÝ Václav Kuželky Aš B 387,8 279,5 108,3 7,7 5 / 6 (443)

64. CIMBALA Štefan Slávia K.Vary 387,5 276,0 111,5 9,7 6 / 8 (410)

65. ŠPAČEK Miroslav SKK K.Vary C 383,6 275,2 108,4 10,5 6 / 6 (428)

66. FEKSA Pavel Cheb D 383,3 272,5 110,8 8,3 7 / 7 (431)

67. ZVĚŘINA Josef Lomnice C 378,7 275,3 103,4 11,1 6 / 7 (422)

68. PEŠKOVÁ Blanka SKK K.Vary B 376,4 271,7 104,7 10,1 5 / 7 (414)

69. MARTINKOVÁ Blanka SKK K.Vary C 353,1 265,1 87,9 18,6 6 / 6 (427)

70. ADAM Jan Cheb D 340,5 245,0 95,5 16,4 7 / 7 (409)


STRNAD Václav L.Cheb C 481,0 322,0 159,0 3,0 1 / 6 (481)


PŘEROST Pavel Lomnice C 448,0 296,0 152,0 3,0 1 / 7 (448)


VLČEK Miroslav Jáchymov B 448,0 308,0 140,0 5,0 1 / 7 (448)


SOLÍN Jaroslav Kuželky Aš B 440,0 299,0 141,0 4,0 1 / 6 (440)


PEŠKOVÁ Blanka SKK K.Vary C 437,3 301,0 136,3 8,7 2 / 6 (447)


LAUDÁTOVÁ Jitka Kuželky Aš B 428,5 288,5 140,0 7,0 2 / 6 (452)


ČEJKOVÁ Michaela Sn. K.Vary B 428,5 293,8 134,8 9,8 2 / 7 (453)


BECK Tomáš ml. Sn. K.Vary B 425,7 288,5 137,2 5,3 3 / 7 (451)


TOUŽIMSKÝ Marcel Sn. K.Vary B 425,2 295,5 129,7 5,8 3 / 7 (438)


SEIDL Tomáš TJ Šabina 425,0 297,3 127,8 5,5 4 / 7 (447)


MANĚNOVÁ Monika Lomnice C 422,5 303,0 119,5 6,0 2 / 7 (427)


SCHIMMER Rudolf Lomnice C 416,0 289,0 127,0 8,0 2 / 7 (433)


MAŠEK Václav Kuželky Aš B 415,7 276,5 139,2 6,3 2 / 6 (460)


BENEŠ Jiří TJ Šabina 412,8 285,7 127,1 5,4 4 / 7 (429)


HRIC Michal st Cheb D 410,7 289,7 121,0 7,0 1 / 7 (423)


MAZÁK František nejml. Kuželky Aš B 410,0 288,3 121,7 3,7 3 / 6 (422)


ŠPAČKOVÁ Andrea KK Ji.Hazlov B 407,1 280,7 126,4 8,4 4 / 7 (426)


MARTÍNEK Ladislav Jáchymov B 406,8 292,4 114,4 9,8 4 / 7 (435)


GABRIŠKO Jiří SKK K.Vary B 406,5 284,2 122,3 6,3 3 / 7 (434)


KLEPÁČEK Adolf Cheb D 405,5 282,0 123,5 8,5 2 / 7 (431)


KOVAČÍKOVÁ Růžena Lomnice C 404,5 281,4 123,1 7,7 2 / 7 (419)


SEIDL František TJ Šabina 404,3 283,4 120,9 10,3 4 / 7 (442)


CHMEL Zdeněk Slávia K.Vary 401,6 286,4 115,3 10,4 4 / 8 (433)


LOVEČEK Zdeněk SKK K.Vary C 401,3 284,7 116,7 8,5 2 / 6 (408)


LOVEČEK Zdeněk SKK K.Vary B 401,3 278,8 122,6 8,0 3 / 7 (429)


KOCIFAJ Petr Jáchymov B 399,7 279,3 120,4 6,4 2 / 7 (419)


BRANDL Gerhard TJ Šabina 399,3 280,9 118,4 7,8 4 / 7 (427)


HRIC Michal st L.Cheb C 398,0 265,0 133,0 7,0 1 / 6 (398)


PRŮŠA František Sn. K.Vary B 398,0 274,5 123,5 6,9 2 / 7 (423)


KOČAN Jiří SKK K.Vary C 396,0 269,5 126,5 8,5 2 / 6 (406)


BARTOŠ Jan KK Ji.Hazlov B 395,0 272,0 123,0 11,0 2 / 7 (410)


MITÁČEK Jiří st. SKK K.Vary C 393,0 265,0 128,0 7,0 1 / 6 (413)


JANDA Petr Lomnice C 391,9 271,9 120,0 5,4 4 / 7 (415)


JEČMENOVÁ Andrea Lomnice C 391,0 274,0 117,0 10,0 2 / 7 (413)


MILOTA Rostislav So.Teplá 390,8 279,0 111,8 11,8 2 / 6 (399)


TOKA Miroslav SKK K.Vary C 389,5 264,0 125,5 9,0 2 / 6 (414)


MITÁČEK Jiří SKK K.Vary B 389,0 263,7 125,3 9,0 3 / 7 (419)


KUPČÍK Albert Lomnice C 388,6 280,4 108,1 9,2 3 / 7 (431)


CHOLOPOV Radek Lomnice C 388,0 259,0 129,0 7,0 1 / 7 (388)


VANČO Josef SKK K.Vary B 385,0 253,0 132,0 8,0 1 / 7 (385)


KOČAN Jiří SKK K.Vary B 383,8 281,3 102,5 9,3 2 / 7 (425)


ŽALUD Robert Sn. K.Vary B 379,3 273,7 105,7 11,8 2 / 7 (402)


MATOUŠEK Jiří Cheb D 377,0 274,0 103,0 9,0 1 / 7 (377)


RAMBOUSEK Ivan Cheb D 371,4 267,8 103,6 14,3 2 / 7 (428)


MAKAROVÁ Hana Jáchymov B 368,7 260,0 108,7 12,7 3 / 7 (401)


LUKÁŠKOVÁ Jana So.Teplá 355,0 257,0 98,0 14,0 1 / 6 (355)


BESEDOVÁ Hedvika Sn. K.Vary B 351,0 255,0 96,0 9,0 1 / 7 (351)


TOKA Miroslav SKK K.Vary B 347,0 233,0 114,0 5,0 1 / 7 (347)


TÓTH Antonín Jáchymov B 331,5 254,0 77,5 19,5 2 / 7 (341)


PILNÁČEK Štěpán Slávia K.Vary 318,0 237,0 81,0 18,0 1 / 8 (318)