Head

Pořadí jednotlivců KvKS-1 2017-2018

Celkem

Po 11. kole


1. BOKOVÁ Miroslava Teplá B 428,0 293,4 134,6 5,6 4 / 4 (438)

2. SEIDL Tomáš Šabina B 425,5 292,2 133,4 6,9 5 / 6 (456)

3. MANĚNOVÁ Monika Lomnice E 424,6 286,3 138,3 4,6 4 / 5 (448)

4. TOUŽIMSKÝ Marcel Sn. K.Vary C 421,5 292,2 129,4 8,2 4 / 4 (450)

5. SEIDL František Šabina B 418,0 290,2 127,8 7,6 6 / 6 (456)

6. MAŠEK Václav Kuželky Aš C 410,7 290,8 119,9 8,2 5 / 5 (439)

7. SCHIMMER Rudolf Lomnice E 410,3 289,0 121,3 7,1 4 / 5 (452)

8. STŘESKA Václav Kuželky Aš C 410,2 286,2 124,0 6,8 4 / 5 (476)

9. ŠAFR Jiří Sn. K.Vary C 405,1 282,8 122,3 5,2 3 / 4 (414)

10. PŘEROST Pavel Lomnice D 404,0 290,2 113,8 8,7 6 / 6 (460)

11. KRATOCHVÍL Luděk Kuželky Aš C 403,3 281,3 122,1 7,3 4 / 5 (447)

12. VLČEK Václav So.Útvina B 403,0 277,2 125,8 4,6 5 / 6 (429)

13. JALOŠEVSKÁ Jitka Teplá B 402,5 282,3 120,3 6,1 3 / 4 (447)

14. CHVÁTAL Zdeněk Lomnice D 400,8 277,9 123,0 8,7 5 / 6 (436)

15. PEJŠEK Karel So.Útvina B 398,1 282,3 115,8 10,5 6 / 6 (423)

16. LAUDÁTOVÁ Jitka Kuželky Aš C 396,3 271,1 125,2 6,3 4 / 5 (418)

17. KORBELOVÁ Libuše Lomnice E 394,6 281,3 113,3 10,5 5 / 5 (414)

18. PÁNEK Luděk So.Útvina B 393,5 277,4 116,0 7,9 6 / 6 (443)

19. PÁNEK František So.Útvina B 391,6 283,3 108,4 12,0 6 / 6 (426)

20. BEČKOVÁ Jitka Lomnice D 390,5 280,4 110,1 12,5 4 / 6 (442)

21. SLAVÍK Hanuš Lomnice D 390,4 273,1 117,3 9,1 6 / 6 (417)

22. DANYOVÁ Jana Jáchymov C C 389,9 275,9 114,0 9,3 4 / 6 (439)

23. KOVAČÍKOVÁ Růžena Lomnice E 389,2 276,5 112,7 10,5 4 / 5 (424)

24. NOVÝ Jaroslav Šabina B 388,3 285,0 103,3 11,4 6 / 6 (427)

25. MILOTA Rostislav, ing. Teplá B 380,6 271,5 109,1 11,5 4 / 4 (429)

26. LUKÁŠKOVÁ Jana Teplá B 379,0 277,7 101,3 12,7 4 / 4 (419)

27. TÓTH Antonín Jáchymov C C 378,6 269,4 109,2 11,7 5 / 6 (435)

28. BESEDOVÁ Hedvika Sn. K.Vary C 372,9 264,3 108,7 9,5 4 / 4 (413)

29. HEROLDOVÁ Sabina Jáchymov C C 370,5 262,3 108,2 11,5 6 / 6 (400)

30. ČÍŽKOVÁ Jana Teplá B 360,5 267,2 93,3 16,5 3 / 4 (401)

31. MANĚNOVÁ Lucie Lomnice E 360,1 267,0 93,1 13,1 4 / 5 (383)

32. ŠTÝBER Vladimír Sn. K.Vary C 355,9 261,0 94,9 12,4 4 / 4 (392)

33. BASL Václav Šabina B 334,5 249,0 85,5 16,5 4 / 6 (352)

34. BESEDA Jan Jáchymov C C 333,6 245,8 87,9 15,1 4 / 6 (380)


HERVERT Tomáš Lomnice D 417,0 261,0 156,0 7,0 1 / 6 (417)


KOČAN Jiří SKK K.Vary D 415,0 282,0 133,0 8,0 1 / 5 (415)


ZÁPOTOČNÝ Václav Sn. K.Vary C 413,3 290,5 122,8 6,0 1 / 4 (448)


ČEJKOVÁ Michaela Sn. K.Vary C 409,0 287,5 121,5 6,0 2 / 4 (418)


PATKAŇ Jaroslav So.Útvina B 408,3 288,7 119,7 9,0 3 / 6 (429)


KRÁTKÝ František Lomnice D 408,0 296,0 112,0 12,0 1 / 6 (408)


TRAKAL Martin SKK K.Vary D 402,0 278,0 124,0 1,0 1 / 5 (402)


VANČO Josef SKK K.Vary D 400,2 290,1 110,1 9,3 2 / 5 (430)


LAUDÁT Ota Kuželky Aš C 398,8 284,8 114,0 9,7 3 / 5 (433)


BÍLEK Jan Teplá B 393,5 278,0 115,5 9,0 2 / 4 (394)


HEIDLEROVÁ Michaela Lomnice D 393,0 289,0 104,0 11,0 1 / 6 (393)


CULEK Jan So.Útvina B 389,3 262,0 127,3 6,3 1 / 6 (403)


MITÁČEK Jiří SKK K.Vary D 379,6 276,0 103,6 10,6 3 / 5 (415)


KRATOCHVÍL Luboš Jáchymov C C 377,2 279,0 98,2 14,4 2 / 6 (416)


BUĎKA Václav Kuželky Aš C 377,0 274,0 103,0 6,0 1 / 5 (377)


MAKAROVÁ Hana Jáchymov C C 367,0 275,0 92,0 12,0 1 / 6 (367)


CHLUPOVÁ Jaroslava Sn. K.Vary C 363,0 255,0 108,0 11,0 1 / 4 (363)


ČERMÁK Vladimír SKK K.Vary D 359,7 269,4 90,3 18,2 3 / 5 (398)


BALCAROVÁ Irena SKK K.Vary D 354,1 265,8 88,3 17,3 3 / 5 (404)


ŠÁNDOR Juraj Jáchymov C C 352,0 257,0 95,0 13,0 1 / 6 (352)


TOKA Miroslav SKK K.Vary D 352,0 265,0 87,0 13,0 1 / 5 (352)


SUCHANOVÁ Kateřina Jáchymov C C 314,5 227,5 87,0 19,5 2 / 6 (342)


BLÁHOVÁ Patricie Šabina B 309,3 221,7 87,7 18,7 3 / 6 (392)