Head

Pořadí jednotlivců ZČD 2017-2018

Celkem

Pořadí po 15. kole


1. LIPTÁK Ladislav Cheb A 472,3 314,3 158,0 1,3 8 / 8 (558)

2. NOVÁČEK Jiří Cheb A 467,9 311,2 156,7 2,2 6 / 8 (509)

3. RAJLICH Petr Cheb B 459,4 306,5 152,9 3,6 8 / 8 (500)

4. BÍNA Ondřej Hazlov 459,1 304,4 154,7 2,7 7 / 8 (515)

5. NOVÁK Stanislav Hazlov 454,8 304,4 150,3 2,9 8 / 8 (490)

6. HEŘMANOVÁ Iveta Cheb B 454,2 305,4 148,9 2,8 6 / 8 (522)

7. ŠETERLE Daniel Holýšov 450,4 300,5 149,9 3,3 7 / 7 (476)

8. VANK Jan SKK K.Vary 449,5 296,5 152,9 3,4 8 / 8 (488)

9. KŘÍŽ Zdeněk Útvina 449,4 303,9 145,4 4,0 8 / 8 (497)

10. HARMÁČEK Petr Sj. Plzeň 446,3 295,2 151,1 3,2 8 / 8 (509)

11. HARMÁČEK Jakub Sj. Plzeň 446,1 302,4 143,7 5,8 7 / 8 (505)

12. KŘÍŽ Jan Útvina 442,6 303,9 138,8 3,1 7 / 8 (472)

13. ČERNOHORSKÝ Miloš Havlovice 441,4 302,5 138,9 5,3 7 / 9 (481)

14. HABLOVEC Jaroslav Holýšov 438,4 297,0 141,4 4,5 5 / 7 (484)

15. VDOVEC Josef Holýšov 436,4 292,3 144,1 4,1 6 / 7 (470)

16. HRANÁČ Václav Sj. Plzeň 436,1 296,6 139,5 5,3 7 / 8 (486)

17. KREUTZER Josef Sj. Plzeň 435,8 298,8 137,0 3,6 7 / 8 (497)

18. KNESPL Miroslav Lomnice B 434,8 299,9 135,0 5,0 8 / 8 (491)

19. KUBÍK Jan Cheb A 434,2 294,5 139,7 4,8 7 / 8 (477)

20. MARTINCOVÁ Věra Lomnice B 434,0 296,9 137,2 4,7 7 / 8 (464)

21. REPČIK Miroslav Hazlov 433,9 292,8 141,1 3,3 7 / 8 (468)

22. MYSLÍK Jan Holýšov 433,8 294,2 139,7 4,2 7 / 7 (475)

23. BOHÁČ Pavel SKK K.Vary 432,9 294,4 138,5 4,5 8 / 8 (475)

24. KOŘAN Vojtěch Dobřany 432,4 297,8 134,6 5,0 7 / 8 (464)

25. KUČERA Petr Dobřany 432,1 295,0 137,1 4,2 7 / 8 (497)

26. ŠREK Jiří Jáchymov 431,6 294,5 137,1 4,3 8 / 8 (467)

27. ŽENÍŠEK Josef SKK K.Vary 430,5 295,7 134,8 4,5 8 / 8 (468)

28. VLČEK Miroslav Jáchymov 430,1 295,5 134,6 6,4 6 / 8 (465)

29. SMETANA Marek Dobřany 429,8 299,6 130,1 5,3 7 / 8 (490)

30. KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Zuzana Lomnice B 429,6 293,2 136,3 4,7 8 / 8 (472)

31. DOUŠA František Cheb A 429,6 292,0 137,6 5,3 6 / 8 (482)

32. DOBIÁŠ Jaroslav Útvina 429,4 292,8 136,6 6,5 6 / 8 (475)

33. DVOŘÁK Josef Dobřany 429,1 301,4 127,7 5,6 8 / 8 (463)

34. ČOLÁK Petr SKK K.Vary 428,8 295,4 133,4 4,7 7 / 8 (469)

35. MARTINEK Lubomír SKK K.Vary 428,5 293,6 135,0 3,6 8 / 8 (466)

36. VESELÝ Stanislav Útvina 428,0 293,1 134,9 6,1 7 / 8 (497)

37. GÖTZ Jiří Kdyně B 427,9 294,2 133,8 4,5 6 / 7 (477)

38. LAKSAR Jan Holýšov 427,8 292,0 135,8 5,0 7 / 7 (492)

39. HORNOVÁ Olga Kdyně B 427,8 301,8 125,9 7,5 6 / 7 (461)

40. ŠTĚPANOVSKÝ Rudolf Lomnice B 427,6 290,5 137,1 4,7 6 / 8 (472)

41. RAJLICHOVÁ Dagmar Cheb B 427,0 282,6 144,4 3,0 8 / 8 (510)

42. NOVÁ Ivana Jáchymov 426,9 299,2 127,7 6,1 7 / 8 (469)

43. HOŘEJŠÍ Josef Sj. Plzeň 426,9 288,9 138,0 5,6 8 / 8 (471)

44. REPČIK David Hazlov 426,8 292,5 134,2 7,4 6 / 8 (477)

45. OPATRNÝ Jiří Sj. Plzeň 426,5 293,4 133,0 6,2 8 / 8 (467)

46. ŽIVNÁ Irena ing. Jáchymov 425,7 293,0 132,8 5,1 8 / 8 (462)

47. PIVOŇKOVÁ Lenka Cheb B 425,6 291,1 134,5 6,3 8 / 8 (491)

48. RYGL Vladimír Havlovice 425,1 295,4 129,7 5,8 9 / 9 (468)

49. CHRASTIL Josef Cheb A 425,0 287,3 137,7 4,0 8 / 8 (500)

50. KUŽELÍK Václav Kdyně B 424,8 294,4 130,4 7,2 7 / 7 (456)

51. HOJSÁK Jiří SKK K.Vary 424,4 292,3 132,2 5,7 8 / 8 (447)

52. EICHLER Zdeněk Cheb A 423,4 290,7 132,7 5,3 8 / 8 (457)

53. PALACKÁ Andrea Havlovice 423,4 286,1 137,3 4,0 9 / 9 (470)

54. KUCHAŘ Martin Jáchymov 423,4 292,7 130,6 6,6 8 / 8 (444)

55. KŘÍŽ Václav ml. Útvina 423,0 293,9 129,1 6,2 6 / 8 (481)

56. REPČIK Pavel ml. Hazlov 422,8 290,6 132,2 5,4 7 / 8 (479)

57. PIVOŇKA Pavel Havlovice 422,8 297,3 125,5 5,6 9 / 9 (474)

58. KŘÍŽ Václav st. Útvina 422,1 298,1 124,0 7,8 6 / 8 (442)

59. LÖFFELMANN Filip Kdyně B 421,9 290,5 131,4 5,5 6 / 7 (482)

60. PIVOŇKA Miroslav Cheb B 421,5 290,2 131,4 7,3 8 / 8 (492)

61. VAJDÍKOVÁ Lucie Lomnice B 420,8 295,8 125,0 5,3 6 / 8 (457)

62. BALOUN Jiří Dobřany 419,8 294,2 125,6 6,3 8 / 8 (450)

63. KOŽÍŠEK Lukáš Lomnice B 419,3 288,0 131,3 6,1 6 / 8 (434)

64. HLAVATÝ Vlastimil Útvina 419,3 291,6 127,6 4,2 6 / 8 (448)

65. BERKOVCOVÁ Hana, ing. Cheb B 418,6 287,9 130,6 5,0 7 / 8 (477)

66. ZŮNA František Havlovice 418,3 286,9 131,5 7,7 9 / 9 (475)

67. LÖFFELMANNOVÁ Jaroslava Kdyně B 417,0 292,0 125,0 7,2 7 / 7 (442)

68. NOVÁK Matěj Hazlov 414,9 289,4 125,5 6,7 7 / 8 (457)

69. SLOUP Otto Dobřany 409,1 285,4 123,7 7,5 6 / 8 (433)

70. ŠLAJER Stanislav Holýšov 408,8 295,1 113,7 9,3 5 / 7 (477)

71. BLASLOVÁ Dana Jáchymov 404,7 287,1 117,6 7,1 7 / 8 (452)

72. RUBÁŠOVÁ Michaela Kdyně B 399,3 273,2 126,1 9,8 5 / 7 (450)


STRNAD Václav Cheb B 491,0 333,0 158,0 3,0 1 / 8 (491)


FIDRANT Josef Kdyně B 461,9 305,6 156,3 4,5 2 / 7 (477)


STRNAD Václav Cheb A 454,5 308,5 146,0 2,5 2 / 8 (480)


PYTLÍKOVÁ Jana Kdyně B 447,5 305,5 142,0 5,3 2 / 7 (468)


ŠTURSOVÁ Tereza Lomnice B 447,0 301,1 145,9 3,7 4 / 8 (478)


WITWAR Michael Hazlov 446,0 306,0 140,0 0,0 1 / 8 (446)


REPČIK Miroslav Hazlov 445,0 300,7 144,3 3,7 3 / 8 (479)


HORÁK Jan Útvina 444,9 306,7 138,2 5,7 5 / 8 (510)


JAROŠ Jiří Cheb A 444,0 292,5 151,5 4,5 2 / 8 (467)


PALACKÝ Tibor Havlovice 443,3 298,1 145,3 2,6 4 / 9 (520)


KALISTA Jiří Havlovice 442,0 310,0 132,0 3,0 1 / 9 (442)


VAŘECHOVÁ Petra Havlovice 439,5 310,5 129,0 7,5 2 / 9 (459)


SLOUP Pavel Dobřany 436,2 296,3 139,9 4,8 5 / 8 (483)


JÍROVEC Lukáš Havlovice 436,0 305,0 131,0 4,0 1 / 9 (436)


LÖFFELMANN Jaroslav Kdyně B 434,9 291,7 143,2 7,9 3 / 7 (488)


MONDEK Václav Jáchymov 433,0 299,6 133,4 4,2 3 / 8 (452)


JANOUCH Jakub Holýšov 432,0 293,7 138,3 5,7 1 / 7 (443)


RÁDL Jiří Havlovice 427,0 287,0 140,0 6,0 1 / 9 (427)


REPČIK David Hazlov 426,7 299,3 127,3 6,3 3 / 8 (463)


PŘEROST Pavel Lomnice B 425,5 293,8 131,8 6,3 4 / 8 (451)


EISMAN Marek Dobřany 425,3 296,1 129,1 8,1 4 / 8 (452)


BÍNA Ondřej Hazlov 424,7 285,8 138,8 4,8 3 / 8 (461)


NOVÁK Matěj Hazlov 424,5 287,2 137,3 5,2 3 / 8 (469)


ČECHURA Václav SKK K.Vary 422,5 291,0 131,5 6,0 2 / 8 (437)


PEŠEK Jan Sj. Plzeň 421,0 278,5 142,5 6,0 2 / 8 (444)


REPČIK Pavel ml. Hazlov 419,3 286,7 132,7 7,0 3 / 8 (450)


MANĚNOVÁ Monika Lomnice B 419,0 303,0 116,0 7,0 1 / 8 (419)


JAROŠ Jiří Cheb B 418,5 284,8 133,8 4,3 2 / 8 (434)


BUDIL Miroslav Cheb A 418,3 290,7 127,7 6,5 2 / 8 (471)


MAXA Vladimír Jáchymov 417,0 288,0 129,0 7,0 1 / 8 (417)