Head

Pořadí jednotlivců ZČD 2017-2018

Celkem

Pořadí po 22. kole


1. LIPTÁK Ladislav Cheb A 465,9 310,7 155,3 1,6 10 / 11 (558)

2. RAJLICH Petr Cheb B 458,5 305,7 152,8 3,1 11 / 11 (500)

3. NOVÁK Stanislav Hazlov 455,3 305,1 150,1 2,9 11 / 11 (491)

4. ŠETERLE Daniel Holýšov 448,0 299,2 148,8 3,3 9 / 11 (478)

5. BÍNA Ondřej Hazlov 445,9 302,2 143,7 4,2 11 / 11 (515)

6. VANK Jan SKK K.Vary 445,4 297,3 148,1 3,2 11 / 11 (488)

7. KŘÍŽ Zdeněk Útvina 444,5 300,5 144,0 3,9 11 / 11 (497)

8. HARMÁČEK Jakub Sj. Plzeň 443,6 301,7 141,9 6,6 10 / 11 (505)

9. KŘÍŽ Jan Útvina 441,2 300,6 140,6 3,1 9 / 11 (472)

10. HARMÁČEK Petr Sj. Plzeň 440,8 295,6 145,2 4,0 11 / 11 (509)

11. MYSLÍK Jan Holýšov 440,5 299,0 141,5 4,4 11 / 11 (479)

12. KNESPL Miroslav Lomnice B 440,1 298,7 141,4 4,3 11 / 11 (491)

13. SLOUP Pavel Dobřany 438,1 300,8 137,3 4,8 8 / 11 (483)

14. HRANÁČ Václav Sj. Plzeň 437,9 298,1 139,9 6,1 10 / 11 (486)

15. ČERNOHORSKÝ Miloš Havlovice 437,7 301,8 135,9 6,0 8 / 11 (481)

16. HOŘEJŠÍ Josef Sj. Plzeň 437,6 293,1 144,4 5,4 11 / 11 (490)

17. BOHÁČ Pavel SKK K.Vary 437,5 294,5 143,0 4,1 11 / 11 (475)

18. VDOVEC Josef Holýšov 437,4 296,7 140,7 4,4 9 / 11 (470)

19. KOŘAN Vojtěch Dobřany 435,9 294,9 141,0 4,5 10 / 11 (482)

20. MARTINCOVÁ Věra Lomnice B 435,8 297,4 138,4 4,6 10 / 11 (469)

21. REPČIK Miroslav Hazlov 434,7 295,3 139,4 3,9 11 / 11 (479)

22. ŠREK Jiří Jáchymov 434,2 294,3 139,9 4,2 10 / 11 (484)

23. ŽENÍŠEK Josef SKK K.Vary 433,7 296,1 137,6 4,2 11 / 11 (468)

24. KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Zuzana Lomnice B 433,6 296,0 137,5 4,9 11 / 11 (472)

25. KUČERA Petr Dobřany 433,5 298,4 135,1 4,6 10 / 11 (497)

26. KREUTZER Josef Sj. Plzeň 432,5 295,9 136,6 3,9 10 / 11 (497)

27. ŽIVNÁ Irena ing. Jáchymov 431,4 295,7 135,8 4,7 11 / 11 (465)

28. DOUŠA František Cheb A 431,4 292,8 138,7 4,8 8 / 11 (482)

29. RYGL Vladimír Havlovice 431,4 296,1 135,3 4,9 11 / 11 (468)

30. ŠTĚPANOVSKÝ Rudolf Lomnice B 430,7 293,1 137,6 4,8 9 / 11 (479)

31. ČOLÁK Petr SKK K.Vary 430,7 297,2 133,5 4,6 8 / 11 (469)

32. DOBIÁŠ Jaroslav Útvina 430,5 290,0 140,5 5,2 9 / 11 (475)

33. OPATRNÝ Jiří Sj. Plzeň 430,1 294,3 135,9 5,8 11 / 11 (467)

34. PALACKÁ Andrea Havlovice 429,9 290,0 139,9 3,6 11 / 11 (471)

35. KUBÍK Jan Cheb A 429,6 293,7 135,9 4,5 10 / 11 (477)

36. SMETANA Marek Dobřany 429,3 299,5 129,8 6,4 10 / 11 (490)

37. HOJSÁK Jiří SKK K.Vary 428,3 293,1 135,3 5,5 11 / 11 (478)

38. MARTINEK Lubomír SKK K.Vary 428,0 293,5 134,5 4,9 11 / 11 (466)

39. LAKSAR Jan Holýšov 427,6 294,1 133,5 5,1 10 / 11 (492)

40. VESELÝ Stanislav Útvina 427,4 297,2 130,2 6,4 10 / 11 (497)

41. REPČIK David Hazlov 427,2 293,0 134,2 6,4 10 / 11 (485)

42. GÖTZ Jiří Kdyně B 426,2 293,8 132,4 4,7 9 / 11 (478)

43. KOŽÍŠEK Lukáš Lomnice B 426,1 297,3 128,9 6,7 8 / 11 (467)

44. NOVÁ Ivana Jáchymov 426,1 300,3 125,8 6,3 8 / 11 (469)

45. PIVOŇKA Pavel Havlovice 425,7 301,9 123,7 5,8 11 / 11 (474)

46. KUCHAŘ Martin Jáchymov 425,2 293,7 131,5 6,8 11 / 11 (464)

47. DVOŘÁK Josef Dobřany 425,1 296,2 128,9 5,3 11 / 11 (463)

48. CHRASTIL Josef Cheb A 423,9 284,5 139,4 3,3 11 / 11 (500)

49. PIVOŇKOVÁ Lenka Cheb B 423,3 292,2 131,2 6,2 11 / 11 (493)

50. EICHLER Zdeněk Cheb A 423,3 287,7 135,6 5,5 11 / 11 (457)

51. VLČEK Miroslav Jáchymov 420,8 289,6 131,2 5,7 9 / 11 (465)

52. KŘÍŽ Václav st. Útvina 419,0 295,0 124,1 7,3 8 / 11 (444)

53. ZŮNA František Havlovice 418,8 286,6 132,2 7,9 11 / 11 (475)

54. BALOUN Jiří Dobřany 418,3 292,7 125,6 6,5 11 / 11 (450)

55. RAJLICHOVÁ Dagmar Cheb B 417,8 281,9 136,0 4,2 11 / 11 (510)

56. LÖFFELMANN Filip Kdyně B 417,3 286,4 130,8 5,2 10 / 11 (482)

57. ŠLAJER Stanislav Holýšov 415,5 298,4 117,1 9,4 8 / 11 (477)

58. LÖFFELMANNOVÁ Jaroslava Kdyně B 414,5 289,4 125,1 8,4 11 / 11 (442)

59. NOVÁK Matěj Hazlov 414,3 288,7 125,6 6,4 11 / 11 (469)

60. KUŽELÍK Václav Kdyně B 414,0 290,9 123,1 8,1 11 / 11 (462)

61. PIVOŇKA Miroslav Cheb B 413,7 287,6 126,2 7,3 11 / 11 (492)

62. BERKOVCOVÁ Hana, ing. Cheb B 412,5 287,3 125,2 5,7 10 / 11 (483)

63. REPČIK Pavel ml. Hazlov 411,6 285,7 125,9 7,1 11 / 11 (479)

64. BLASLOVÁ Dana Jáchymov 410,3 286,8 123,4 7,2 10 / 11 (457)

65. RUBÁŠOVÁ Michaela Kdyně B 396,6 276,7 119,9 9,8 9 / 11 (450)


STRNAD Václav Cheb B 491,5 333,0 158,5 5,5 1 / 11 (492)


NOVÁČEK Jiří Cheb A 467,6 311,2 156,4 2,2 6 / 11 (509)


KLEPÁČEK Adolf Cheb A 460,0 300,0 160,0 4,0 1 / 11 (460)


DRUGDA Roman Sj. Plzeň 458,0 309,0 149,0 7,0 1 / 11 (458)


STRNAD Václav Cheb A 454,5 308,5 146,0 2,5 2 / 11 (480)


HEŘMANOVÁ Iveta Cheb B 454,2 305,4 148,9 2,8 6 / 11 (522)


EBELENDER Jan Dobřany 448,0 296,0 152,0 3,0 1 / 11 (448)


PYTLÍKOVÁ Jana Kdyně B 447,5 305,5 142,0 5,3 2 / 11 (468)


WITWAR Michael Hazlov 446,0 306,0 140,0 0,0 1 / 11 (446)


MARTÍNEK Ladislav Jáchymov 446,0 323,0 123,0 4,0 1 / 11 (446)


TICHÁČEK Filip Havlovice 445,0 298,0 147,0 3,0 1 / 11 (445)


HORÁK Jan Útvina 444,5 305,0 139,5 5,0 7 / 11 (510)


JAROŠ Jiří Cheb A 444,0 292,5 151,5 4,5 2 / 11 (467)


JÍROVEC Lukáš Havlovice 443,5 306,5 137,0 3,5 1 / 11 (451)


VAŘECHOVÁ Petra Havlovice 443,5 310,2 133,3 7,9 2 / 11 (476)


PALACKÝ Tibor Havlovice 443,3 298,1 145,3 2,6 4 / 11 (520)


KALISTA Jiří Havlovice 442,0 310,0 132,0 3,0 1 / 11 (442)


HABLOVEC Jaroslav Holýšov 440,8 298,2 142,5 3,8 7 / 11 (484)


ŠTURSOVÁ Tereza Lomnice B 440,1 299,5 140,6 4,2 7 / 11 (478)


MONDEK Václav Jáchymov 436,8 299,8 137,0 3,9 4 / 11 (459)


LÖFFELMANN Jaroslav Kdyně B 432,6 295,1 137,5 8,3 5 / 11 (488)


JANOUCH Jakub Holýšov 432,0 293,7 138,3 5,7 1 / 11 (443)


RÁDL Jiří Havlovice 430,0 294,7 135,3 8,7 3 / 11 (441)


BÜRGER František Sj. Plzeň 428,0 285,0 143,0 5,0 1 / 11 (428)


HORNOVÁ Olga Kdyně B 427,8 301,8 125,9 7,5 6 / 11 (461)


ČECHURA Václav SKK K.Vary 426,0 295,6 130,4 8,0 4 / 11 (438)


PŘEROST Pavel Lomnice B 425,5 293,8 131,8 6,3 4 / 11 (451)


EISMAN Marek Dobřany 425,3 296,1 129,1 8,1 4 / 11 (452)


KOCIFAJ Petr Jáchymov 423,3 297,0 126,3 9,7 3 / 11 (454)


FIDRANT Josef Kdyně B 423,1 285,3 137,7 6,1 5 / 11 (487)


SCHIMMER Rudolf Lomnice B 423,0 302,0 121,0 4,0 1 / 11 (423)


PEŠEK Jan Sj. Plzeň 421,0 278,5 142,5 6,0 2 / 11 (444)


BUDIL Miroslav Cheb A 421,0 292,0 129,0 6,5 2 / 11 (483)


HERVERT Tomáš Lomnice B 420,0 301,0 119,0 8,0 1 / 11 (420)


VAJDÍKOVÁ Lucie Lomnice B 419,6 295,6 124,0 5,7 6 / 11 (457)


KŘÍŽ Václav ml. Útvina 419,3 290,4 128,9 6,8 7 / 11 (481)


MANĚNOVÁ Monika Lomnice B 419,0 303,0 116,0 7,0 1 / 11 (419)


MAXA Vladimír Jáchymov 417,0 288,0 129,0 7,0 1 / 11 (417)


DOHNAL Jiří Kdyně B 417,0 293,0 124,0 7,0 1 / 11 (417)


NEDOMA Josef Havlovice 415,5 287,0 128,5 10,0 2 / 11 (425)


VYLEŤAL Bohumil Cheb B 415,0 308,5 106,5 13,5 2 / 11 (426)


JAROŠ Jiří Cheb B 414,8 287,4 127,3 3,8 3 / 11 (434)


LAKSAR Milan Holýšov 414,8 289,9 124,8 7,6 7 / 11 (469)


HLAVATÝ Vlastimil Útvina 412,6 286,1 126,5 5,0 7 / 11 (448)


ŠPAČKOVÁ Andrea Hazlov 411,0 296,0 115,0 9,0 1 / 11 (411)


PATKAŇ Jaroslav Útvina 410,5 277,5 133,0 7,5 2 / 11 (414)


SLOUP Otto Dobřany 409,7 285,7 124,0 7,5 6 / 11 (433)


FEKSA Pavel Cheb A 409,0 287,0 122,0 5,0 1 / 11 (409)


SCHUBERT Pavel Cheb A 407,5 281,5 126,0 10,0 2 / 11 (426)


EBELENDER Jan Dobřany 407,0 273,0 134,0 1,0 1 / 11 (407)


VODEHNAL Vítězslav SKK K.Vary 407,0 280,0 127,0 6,3 1 / 11 (427)


ČERVENKA Vít Útvina 405,0 287,0 118,0 5,0 1 / 11 (423)


KLEPÁČEK Adolf Cheb B 402,5 282,5 120,0 5,0 2 / 11 (419)


REPČIK Pavel Hazlov 401,0 284,0 117,0 7,0 1 / 11 (401)


LUKEŠ Tomáš Holýšov 400,5 295,5 105,0 9,5 1 / 11 (422)


ZIEGLER Petr Havlovice 395,4 277,8 117,6 7,0 5 / 11 (439)


KOVAČIKOVA Ružena Lomnice B 393,0 262,0 131,0 3,0 1 / 11 (393)


TEJML Jaroslav SKK K.Vary 390,5 272,5 118,0 6,5 1 / 11 (396)


VYLEŤAL Bohumil Cheb A 388,0 273,0 115,0 6,0 1 / 11 (388)


GLADAVSKÁ Helena Cheb A 387,0 273,0 114,0 6,0 1 / 11 (387)


MYSLÍK Jiří Holýšov 387,0 274,0 113,0 13,0 1 / 11 (387)


LOMMER Jan Kdyně B 386,0 309,0 77,0 19,0 1 / 11 (386)